2005

Megan McCloy (1st Team)

Briana Beach (1st Team)

Sara Peck (1st Team)

Callen Runyan (2nd Team)

Natalie Galvin (2nd Team)

Jessica Daniel (Honorable Mention)


2006

Briana Beach (1st Team)

Natalie Galvin (1st Team)

Bethany Kotun (1st Team)

Kelli Shine (1st Team)

Molly Boyd (2nd Team)

Susannah Hardy (2nd Team)

Sarah Michel (2nd Team)

Claire Thurman (2nd Team)


2007

Molly Boyd (1st Team)

Dani Davisson (1st Team)

Kelli Shine (1st Team)

Susannah Hardy (2nd Team)

Olivia Hatfield (2nd Team)

Natalie Hill (2nd Team)

​Sarah Michel (2nd Team)


2008

Brooke Edison (1st Team)

Marissa Hardy (1st Team)

Susannah Hardy (1st Team)

Olivia Hatfield (1st Team)

Natalie Hill (2nd Team)

Sarah Jeffery (Honorable Mention)

Sarah Michel (Honorable Mention)

Annalise Mowry (Honorable Mention)


2009

Marissa Hardy (1st Team)

Sarah Jeffery (1st Team)

Allie Ware (1st Team)

Charli Costa (2nd Team)

Jen Hoffman (Honorable Mention)

Amanda Lockwood (Honorable Mention)


2010

Marissa Hardy (1st Team)

Amanda Lockwood (1st Team)

Allie Ware (1st Team)

Emma Nye (2nd Team)

Bailey Anders (Honorable Mention)

Allison Thompson (Honorable Mention)


2011

Lydia Cassada (1st Team)

Amanda Lockwood (1st Team)

Helen Peterson (1st Team)

Annie Ruland (1st Team)

Heather Harman (2nd Team)

Lauren Ragsdale (2nd Team)

Allison Thompson (2nd Team)

Elizabeth Bunn (Honorable Mention)


2012

Elizabeth Bunn (1st Team)

Lydia Cassada (1st Team)

Amanda Lockwood (1st Team)

Helen Peterson (1st Team)

Kristen Ridenour (1st Team)

Annie Ruland (1st Team)

Heather Harman (2nd Team)

Lauren Ragsdale (2nd Team)

Melissa Teel (2nd Team)

Molly Garrigan (Honorable Mention) 


2013

Lydia Cassada (1st Team)

Molly Garrigan (1st Team)

Kristen Ridemour (1st Team)

Annie Ruland (1st Team)

Melissa Teel (1st Team)

Hannah Davis (2nd Team)

Annie Shenk (2nd Team)

Caroline Youngs (2nd Team)

Brooke Winsness (Honorable Mention)


2014

Lindsey Burton (1st Team)

Morgan Franklin (1st Team)

Mackenzie Lech (1st Team)

Jessi Masinko (1st Team)

Shahpar Mirza (1st Team)

Hannah Davis (2nd Team)

Emma Harden (2nd Team)

Brooke Winsness (2nd Team)

Claire Smith (Honorable Mention)

Emily Velez (Honorable Mention)


2015

Lindsey Burton (1st Team)

Morgan Franklin (1st Team)

Rachel Sevcik (1st Team)

Shahpar Mirza (1st Team)

Hannah Davis (1st Team)

Jessi Masinko (1st Team)

Taylor Catts (Honorable Mention)

Maddie Langley (Honorable Mention)

Claire Smith (Honorable Mention)

Emily Velez (Honorable Mention)

All-Academic Honors

2016

Morgan Franklin

Sydney Hutchinson


2017

Bridget Deehan

​Gwyneth Pokallus 


2018

Savannah Cosman

​Maddie Erbey


2019

Erin Degnan

Maddie Erbey


.




.

























































. . . ​

All-American Honors

2005

Megan McCloy

Natalie Galvin

Briana Beach (Honorable Mention)


2006

Natalie Galvin


2007

Molly Boyd

Kelli Shine (Honorable Mention)


2008

Olivia Hatfield

Susannah Hardy

Natalie Hill


2009

Marissa Hardy

Allie Ware


2010

Marissa Hardy

Allie Ware


2011

Amanda Lockwood

Heather Harman (Honorable Mention)

Elizabeth Bunn (Honorable Mention)


2012

Lydia Cassada

Amanda Lockwood

Annie Ruland


2013

Lydia Cassada

Annie Ruland

Kristen Ridenour (Honorable Mention)

Melissa Teel (Honorable Mention)


2014

Mackenzie Lech

Jessi Masinko (Honorable Mention)

Shahpar Mirza (Honorable Mention)


2015

Jessi Masinko

Shahpar Mirza

Claire Smith

Hannah Davis (Honorable Mention)


2016

Bridget Deehan

Morgan Franklin

Jessi Masinko 

Claire Smith


2017

Sophie Baez

Sydney Catts

Bridget Deehan

Hannah Demis

Courtney Hutchinson


2018

Brianna Carrasquillo

Erin Degnan


2019

Brianna Carrasquillo

Erin Degnan

Maddie Erbey

​Allie Peebles



























All-State Honors

14 x State Champions - 2005,  2006,  2007,  2008,  2010,  2011,  2012,  2013,  2014,  2015,  2017,  2018,  2019, 2021

Milton Lady Eagles Lacrosse

​​2005

Briana Beach

Natalie Galvin

Bethany Kuton

Megan McCloy

Sarah Peck


2006

Briana Beach

Molly Boyd

Natalie Galvin

Bethany Kuton

Claire Thurman


2007

Molly Boyd

Caymen Dapp

Jordan Freking

Susannah Hardy

Natalie Hill


2008

Brooke Edison

Susannah Hardy

Natalie Hill

Annalise Mowry


2009

Leslie Crews

Marissa Hardy

Melissa Moore

Emma Nye

Meredith Palaio


2010

Bailey Anders

Marissa Hardy

Emma Nye

Allison Thompson

Allie Ware


2011

Natalie Derajtys

Heather Harman

Amanda Lockwood

Helen Peterson

Allison Thompson


2012

Heather Harman

Lydia Cassada

Melissa Teel

​Helen Peterson


2013

Caroline Youngs

Melissa Teel

Molly Garrigan

Kristen Ridenour

​Lydia Cassada


2014

Mackenzie Lech

Brooke Winsness

Lindsey Laubenstein

Lauren Duffy

Maggie Degnan


2015

Lindsey Burton

Hannah Davis

Jordan Goldstein

Shahpar Mirza

​Rachel Sevcik

2016

Bridget Deehan (1st Team)

Sydney Catts (1st Team)

Morgan Franklin (1st Team)

Claire Smith (1st Team)

Jessi Masinko (1st Team)

Emily Velez (2nd Team)

Sophie Baez (2nd Team)

Courtney Hutchinson (Honorable Mention)

Hannah Davis (Honorable Mention)


2017

Bridget Deehan (1st Team)

Hannah Demis (1st Team)

Sophie Baez (1st Team)

Madeline Meitin (2nd Team)

Sydney Catts (2nd Team)

Gwyneth Pokallus (2nd Team)

Courtney Hutchinson (2nd Team)

Lexie Morton (2nd Team)


2018

Sydney Ballew (1st Team)

​Brianna Carrasquillo (1st Team)

Savannah Cosman (1st Team)

Erin Degnan (1st Team)

Maddie Erbey (1st Team)

Hayley Monette (1st Team)

Allie Peebles (1st Team)

Brie Catts (2nd Team)

Leah Nedza (2nd Team)

Kate Winsness (2nd Team) 


2019

Sydney Ballew (1st Team)

Taryn Brebner (1st Team)

Skylar Carrasquillo (1st Team)

Brianna Carrasquillo (1st Team)

Erin Degnan (1st Team)

Maddie Dora (1st Team)

Allie Peebles (1st Team)

Brie Catts (2nd Team)

Maddie Erbey (2nd Team)

Marleigh Sanders (2nd Team)

Marley Scott (2nd Team)

Belle Dora (Honorable Mention)